January

February

March

April

May

  • ITTF Oceania Para Championships, Darwin (AUS): 1-4 May
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Spanish Junior & Cadet Open, Platja D’Aro (ESP): 1-5 May
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Serbia Open, Belgrade (SRB): 1-5 May
  • ITTF Para Slovenia Open, Laško (SLO): 8-11 May
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Slovenia Open, Otočec (SLO): 8-12 May
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Croatia Open, Zagreb (CRO): 14-18 May
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Golden Thailand Junior & Cadet Open, Bangkok (THA): 15-19 May
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Thailand Open, Bangkok (THA): 22-26 May
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Polish Junior & Cadet Open, Władysławowo (POL): 22-26 May
  • ITTF Oceania Cup, Bora Bora (PYF): 25-26 May
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum China Open, Shenzhen (CHN): 28 May – 2 Jun
  • ITTF Para Polish Open, Wladyslawowo (POL): 30 May – 1 Jun

June

July

  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Korea Open, Busan (KOR): 2-7 Jul
  • European Youth Championships, Ostrava (CZE): 7-16 Jul
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum Australian Open, Geelong (AUS): 9-14 Jul
  • 30th Summer Universiade, Napoli (ITA): 3-14 Jul
  • T2 Diamond, TBC: 18-21 Jul
  • ITTF Asian Para Championships, Taichung (TPE): 23-27 Jul
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Plus Pyongyang Open, Pyongyang (PRK): 24-28 Jul
  • Pan Am Games, Lima (PER): 26 Jul – 11 Aug

August

September

  • Asian Junior & Cadet Championships, Ulaanbaatar (MGL): 2-7 Sep
  • ITTF European Championships, Nantes (FRA): 3-8 Sep
  • ITTF Pan American Championships, Asuncion (PAR): 3-8 Sep
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Plus Paraguay Open, Asuncion (PAR): 10-14 Sep
  • ITTF Para Czech Open, Ostrava (CZE): 6-8 Sep
  • ITTF-ATTU Asian Table Tennis Championships, Yogyakarta (INA), 15-22 Sep
  • ITTF Para European Championships, Helsingborg (SWE): 16-21 Sep
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Golden Croatian Junior & Cadet Open, Varaždin (CRO): 18-22 Sep
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Serbia Junior & Cadet Open, Belgrade (SRB): 24-28 Sep
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Chinese Taipei Junior & Cadet Open, Taipei (TPE): 25-29 Sep
  • T2 Diamond, TBC: 26-29 Sep
  • African Games, El Jadida (MAR): TBD

October

  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Swedish Open, Stockholm (SWE): 1-6 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Slovenia Junior & Cadet Open, Otočec (SLO): 2-6 Oct
  • European Youth Top 10, Noordwijk (NED): 4-6 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Macedonia Junior & Cadet Open, Skopje (MKD): 8-12 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum German Open, Bremen (GER): 8-13 Oct
  • ITTF Para Finland Open, Lahti (FIN), 11-13 Oct
  • INAS Global Games, Brisbane (AUS): 14-16 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Mexico Open, Cancun (MEX): 16-20 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Polish Open, Władysławowo (POL): 16-20 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Egypt Junior & Cadet Open, Sharm El Sheikh (EGY): 16-20 Oct
  • ITTF Women’s World Cup, Chengdu (CHN): 18-20 Oct
  • ITTF World Cadet Challenge, Cetniewo (POL): 23-31 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Oman Junior & Cadet Open, Muscat (OMA): 24-28 Oct
  • ITTF Men’s World Cup, Chengdu (CHN): 25-27 Oct
  • ITTF Para China Open, Beijing (CHN): 25-28 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Belarus Open, Minsk (BLR): 30 Oct-3 Nov
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Morocco Open, Agadir (MAR): 30 Oct-3 Nov
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Slovak Junior & Cadet Open, Bratislava (SVK): 30 Oct-3 Nov

November

December