January

February

March

April

May

June

July

  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Korea Open, Busan (KOR): 2-7 Jul
  • European Youth Championships, Ostrava (CZE): 7-16 Jul
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum Australian Open, Geelong (AUS): 9-14 Jul
  • 30th Summer Universiade, Napoli (ITA): 3-14 Jul
  • Commonwealth Table Tennis Championships, Cuttack (IND): 17-22 Jul
  • T2 Diamond, TBC: 18-21 Jul
  • ITTF Asian Para Championships, Taichung (TPE): 23-27 Jul
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Plus Pyongyang Open, Pyongyang (PRK): 24-28 Jul
  • Pan Am Games, Lima (PER): 26 Jul – 11 Aug

August

September

October

  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Swedish Open, Stockholm (SWE): 1-6 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Slovenia Junior & Cadet Open, Otočec (SLO): 2-6 Oct
  • European Youth Top 10, Noordwijk (NED): 4-6 Oct
  • North American Team Qualification, Rockford, Illinois (USA): 5 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Macedonia Junior & Cadet Open, Skopje (MKD): 8-12 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum German Open, Bremen (GER): 8-13 Oct
  • ITTF Para Finland Open, Lahti (FIN), 11-13 Oct
  • INAS Global Games, Brisbane (AUS): 14-16 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Mexico Open, Cancun (MEX): 16-20 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Polish Open, Władysławowo (POL): 16-20 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Egypt Junior & Cadet Open, Sharm El Sheikh (EGY): 16-20 Oct
  • 2019 ITTF World Veterans Tour – Fort Lauderdale, Florida (USA): 17-20 Oct
  • ITTF Women’s World Cup, Chengdu (CHN): 18-20 Oct
  • ITTF World Cadet Challenge, Cetniewo (POL): 23-31 Oct
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Oman Junior & Cadet Open, Muscat (OMA): 24-28 Oct
  • ITTF Men’s World Cup, Chengdu (CHN): 25-27 Oct
  • ITTF Para China Open, Beijing (CHN): 25-28 Oct
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Belarus Open, Minsk (BLR): 30 Oct-3 Nov
  • Seamaster 2019 ITTF Challenge Morocco Open, Agadir (MAR): 30 Oct-3 Nov
  • ITTF Junior Circuit Slovak Junior & Cadet Open, Bratislava (SVK): 30 Oct-3 Nov

November

December