Men Entries Women Entries MS      Seeded WS    Seeded MD    Seeded WD     Seeded U21 Boys     Seeded U21 Girls    Seeded MT  Seeded   WT  Seeded

Selected Players for
World Junior Table Tennis Championships 1858
Deadline:      Total number of entries so far is:
156

1565
Team
ALBANIA A (Women) ALB  
ALBANIA A (Women) ALB  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ALGERIA A (Women) ALG  
ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
10  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
11  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
12  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
13  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
14  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
15  ARGENTINA A (Women) ARG  
16  ARMENIA A (Women) ARM  
17  ARMENIA A (Women) ARM  
18  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
19  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
20  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
21  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
22  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
23  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
24  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
25  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
26  AUSTRALIA A (Women) AUS  
27  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
28  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
29  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
30  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
31  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
32  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
33  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
34  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
35  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
36  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
37  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
38  AUSTRIA A (Women) AUT  
39  AZERBAIJAN A (Women) AZE  
40  AZERBAIJAN A (Women) AZE  
41  AZERBAIJAN A (Women) AZE  
42  AZERBAIJAN A (Women) AZE  
43  AZERBAIJAN A (Women) AZE  
44  BARBADOS A (Women) BAR  
45  BARBADOS A (Women) BAR  
46  BURUNDI A (Women) BDI  
47  BELGIUM A (Women) BEL  
48  BELGIUM A (Women) BEL  
49  BELGIUM A (Women) BEL  
50  BELGIUM A (Women) BEL  
51  BELGIUM A (Women) BEL  
52  BENIN A (Women) BEN  
53  BENIN A (Women) BEN  
54  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
55  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
56  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
57  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
58  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
59  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA A (Women) BIH  
60  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
61  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
62  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
63  BELARUS B (Women) BLR  
64  BELARUS C (Women) BLR  
65  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
66  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
67  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
68  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
69  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
70  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
71  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
72  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
73  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
74  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
75  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
76  BELARUS A (Women) BLR  
77  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
78  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
79  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
80  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
81  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
82  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
83  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
84  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
85  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
86  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
87  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
88  BRAZIL A (Women) BRA  
89  BAHRAIN A (Women) BRN  
90  BAHRAIN A (Women) BRN  
91  BRUNEI A (Women) BRU  
92  BRUNEI A (Women) BRU  
93  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
94  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
95  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
96  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
97  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
98  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
99  BULGARIA A (Women) BUL  
100  CANADA A (Women) CAN  
Name Sex Ranking   Team Update
1 PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR W 44 Team A 05/06/2008 5:18:39 AM
2 PAVLOVICH Veronika   BLR W 77 Team A 05/06/2008 5:18:25 AM
3 PRIVALOVA Alexandra   BLR W 357 Team A 05/06/2008 5:18:53 AM
4 BARAVOK Katsiaryna   BLR W 790 Team A
5 PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR W 35 Team A 03/22/2010
6 PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR W 35 Team A 03/22/2010
7 PAVLOVICH Veronika   BLR W 56 Team A 03/22/2010
8 PAVLOVICH Veronika   BLR W 56 Team A 03/22/2010
9 DUBKOVA Elena   BLR W 193 Team A 06/04/2012 9:32:09 PM
10 DUBKOVA Elena   BLR W 233 Team A 03/22/2010
11 DUBKOVA Elena   BLR W 233 Team A 03/22/2010
12 PRIVALOVA Alexandra   BLR W 236 Team A 03/22/2010
13 PRIVALOVA Alexandra   BLR W 236 Team A 03/22/2010
14 BARAVOK Katsiaryna   BLR W 348 Team A 06/05/2012 10:08:30 PM
15 KARAGODINA Inna   BLR W 389 Team A 03/22/2010
16 KARAGODINA Inna   BLR W 389 Team A 03/22/2010
17 KUCHUK Maryia   BLR W 537 Team A 06/04/2012 9:32:54 PM
18 KARASIOVA Lizaveta   BLR W Team A
19 KUCHUK Maryia   BLR W Team A
20 ARLOUSKAYA Alina   BLR W Team A
21 BARAVOK Katsiaryna   BLR W Team A
22 PAVLOVICH Veronika   BLR W Team A
23 PRIVALOVA Alexandra   BLR W Team A
24 PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR W Team A
25 DUBKOVA Elena   BLR W Team A 11/25/2009 5:04:18 PM