Back to Women's Teams Groups - Group K

Detailed Results: Women's Teams Groups >> Third Division   >> Group K
   1st Game2nd Game3rd game4th Game5th GameMatch 
DOMINICAN REPUBLICMEXICO23/5 16:00 Table: 133 - 1
VALDEZ Johenny SILVA Yadira 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-7 3-1 
BRITO Eva ROSALES Laura 11-1 11-3 9-11 7-11 12-10 3-2 
MARTE Lucia ROSAS Sarah 12-14 7-11 12-14 0-3 
VALDEZ Johenny ROSALES Laura 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-2 3-1 
BRITO Eva SILVA Yadira - 
 
SRI LANKAPERU23/5 16:00 Table: 143 - 0
MADURANGI Ishara SOTO Maria 12-14 9-11 11-7 11-6 12-10 3-2 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani MORI Angela 11-6 10-12 11-7 3-11 15-13 3-2 
WIMALARATHNE Srimali VARGAS Francesca 11-7 11-8 11-9 3-0 
MADURANGI Ishara MORI Angela - 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani SOTO Maria - 
 
NORWAYBOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA23/5 16:00 Table: 152 - 3
AASEBO Marte HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-2 3-1 
NILSEN Marthe PROLE Majda 11-7 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 3-2 
ANDERSEN Therese BUSATLIC Belma 11-7 5-11 11-5 8-11 3-11 2-3 
AASEBO Marte PROLE Majda 8-11 9-11 9-11 0-3 
NILSEN Marthe HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 9-11 6-11 8-11 0-3 
 
NORWAYMEXICO24/5 10:00 Table: 191 - 3
AASEBO Marte ROSALES Laura 11-13 12-10 11-9 8-11 9-11 2-3 
NILSEN Marthe SILVA Yadira 11-6 11-9 11-9 3-0 
ANDERSEN Therese ROSAS Sarah 11-7 12-14 10-12 11-6 7-11 2-3 
AASEBO Marte SILVA Yadira 12-10 10-12 11-8 6-11 7-11 2-3 
NILSEN Marthe ROSALES Laura - 
 
PERUBOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA24/5 10:00 Table: 200 - 3
MORI Angela BUSATLIC Belma 14-16 9-11 6-11 0-3 
SOTO Maria HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 8-11 9-11 13-11 10-12 1-3 
VARGAS Francesca PROLE Majda 3-11 3-11 9-11 0-3 
MORI Angela HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina - 
SOTO Maria BUSATLIC Belma - 
 
SRI LANKADOMINICAN REPUBLIC24/5 10:00 Table: 211 - 3
MADURANGI Ishara BRITO Eva 11-2 11-6 8-11 5-11 4-11 2-3 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani VALDEZ Johenny 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 2-3 
WIMALARATHNE Srimali MARTE Lucia 12-10 11-9 11-9 3-0 
MADURANGI Ishara VALDEZ Johenny 11-4 9-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 2-3 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani BRITO Eva - 
 
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINAMEXICO24/5 16:30 Table: 222 - 3
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina ROSALES Laura 11-5 11-8 11-8 3-0 
PROLE Majda SILVA Yadira 8-11 2-11 6-11 0-3 
BUSATLIC Belma ROSAS Sarah 12-10 11-8 11-6 3-0 
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina SILVA Yadira 12-14 8-11 10-12 0-3 
PROLE Majda ROSALES Laura 9-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 1-3 
 
PERUDOMINICAN REPUBLIC24/5 16:30 Table: 230 - 3
MORI Angela BRITO Eva 11-2 2-11 9-11 5-11 1-3 
SOTO Maria VALDEZ Johenny 11-7 9-11 9-11 8-11 1-3 
VARGAS Francesca MARTE Lucia 7-11 7-11 7-11 0-3 
MORI Angela VALDEZ Johenny - 
SOTO Maria BRITO Eva - 
 
SRI LANKANORWAY24/5 16:30 Table: 243 - 2
MADURANGI Ishara NILSEN Marthe 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 3-2 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani AASEBO Marte 7-11 11-9 11-7 4-11 8-11 2-3 
WIMALARATHNE Srimali ANDERSEN Therese 11-4 11-8 3-11 7-11 11-5 3-2 
MADURANGI Ishara AASEBO Marte 11-6 2-11 12-14 9-11 1-3 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani NILSEN Marthe 11-9 11-4 11-13 11-7 3-1 
 
PERUMEXICO25/5 16:30 Table: 210 - 3
MORI Angela ROSALES Laura 9-11 13-11 4-11 8-11 1-3 
SOTO Maria SILVA Yadira 6-11 3-11 4-11 0-3 
VARGAS Francesca ROSAS Sarah 8-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 1-3 
MORI Angela SILVA Yadira - 
SOTO Maria ROSALES Laura - 
 
SRI LANKABOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA25/5 16:30 Table: 201 - 3
MADURANGI Ishara PROLE Majda 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-5 5-11 2-3 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 5-11 4-11 1-11 0-3 
WIMALARATHNE Srimali BUSATLIC Belma 11-7 11-9 11-8 3-0 
MADURANGI Ishara HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 9-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 1-3 
G. VITHANAGE Nuwani PROLE Majda - 
 
NORWAYDOMINICAN REPUBLIC25/5 16:30 Table: 190 - 3
NILSEN Marthe BRITO Eva 11-7 11-3 6-11 4-11 6-11 2-3 
AASEBO Marte VALDEZ Johenny 9-11 9-11 7-11 0-3 
ANDERSEN Therese MARTE Lucia 13-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 10-12 2-3 
NILSEN Marthe VALDEZ Johenny - 
AASEBO Marte BRITO Eva - 
 
MEXICOSRI LANKA26/5 10:00 Table: 243 - 0
SILVA Yadira WIMALARATHNE Srimali 14-12 11-4 10-12 11-1 3-1 
ROSALES Laura MADURANGI Ishara 11-9 11-3 5-11 6-11 12-10 3-2 
ROSAS Sarah G. VITHANAGE Nuwani 11-8 17-15 10-12 11-3 3-1 
SILVA Yadira MADURANGI Ishara - 
ROSALES Laura WIMALARATHNE Srimali - 
 
NORWAYPERU26/5 10:00 Table: 231 - 3
AASEBO Marte SOTO Maria 6-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 1-3 
NILSEN Marthe MORI Angela 8-11 12-10 15-13 5-11 11-3 3-2 
ANDERSEN Therese VARGAS Francesca 12-10 10-12 12-10 8-11 10-12 2-3 
AASEBO Marte MORI Angela 8-11 4-11 11-13 0-3 
NILSEN Marthe SOTO Maria - 
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLICBOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA26/5 10:00 Table: 221 - 3
VALDEZ Johenny PROLE Majda 7-11 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-9 3-2 
BRITO Eva HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 11-9 11-9 4-11 4-11 7-11 2-3 
MARTE Lucia BUSATLIC Belma 9-11 22-24 8-11 0-3 
VALDEZ Johenny HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina 11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11 1-3 
BRITO Eva PROLE Majda - 
 

  11 1896 3 WGTEM