Back to Women's Teams Groups

Detailed Results: Women's Teams Groups Third Division   >> Group I
      1st Game 2nd Game 3rd game 4th Game 5th Game Match  
TURKEY MEXICO 24/2 10:00 Table: 19 3 - 0
HU Melek  SILVA Yadira   11-4  11-3  11-7  3-0 
MUTLU Nevin  ROSALES Laura   11-8  12-10  11-6  3-0 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  ROSAS Sarah   11-5  11-2  11-7  3-0 
HU Melek  ROSALES Laura   - 
MUTLU Nevin  SILVA Yadira   - 
 
MONGOLIA UZBEKISTAN 24/2 10:00 Table: 20 0 - 3
BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig  GUFRANOVA Rimma   0-11  0-11  8-11  0-3 
BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd  ISMAILOVA Aliye   5-11  13-15  9-11  0-3 
CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene  MAKHMUDOVA Saida   0-11  8-11  4-11  0-3 
BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig  ISMAILOVA Aliye   - 
BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd  GUFRANOVA Rimma   - 
 
LATVIA PUERTO RICO 24/2 10:00 Table: 21 3 - 2
BOGDANOVA Baiba  APONTE Lyanne   10-12  11-9  11-5  11-6  3-1 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  MARRERO Jerica   11-8  2-11  11-5  10-12  11-9  3-2 
KURMELOVA Anzela  BABA Gloriany   11-5  7-11  11-6  3-11  9-11  2-3 
BOGDANOVA Baiba  MARRERO Jerica   7-11  15-13  5-11  11-5  9-11  2-3 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  APONTE Lyanne   11-7  9-11  11-4  9-11  11-5  3-2 
 
TURKEY PUERTO RICO 24/2 16:30 Table: 19 3 - 0
HU Melek  BABA Gloriany   11-8  11-7  11-6  3-0 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  MARRERO Jerica   11-5  11-3  12-10  3-0 
MUTLU Nevin  APONTE Lyanne   11-4  11-2  11-6  3-0 
HU Melek  MARRERO Jerica   - 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  BABA Gloriany   - 
 
UZBEKISTAN LATVIA 24/2 16:30 Table: 20 3 - 1
ISMAILOVA Aliye  BOGDANOVA Baiba   11-4  9-11  8-11  9-11  1-3 
GUFRANOVA Rimma  ZDANOVSKA Inta   11-6  9-11  11-4  11-8  3-1 
MAKHMUDOVA Saida  KURMELOVA Anzela   11-2  8-11  11-9  12-10  3-1 
ISMAILOVA Aliye  ZDANOVSKA Inta   9-11  7-11  11-9  11-7  11-9  3-2 
GUFRANOVA Rimma  BOGDANOVA Baiba   - 
 
MEXICO MONGOLIA 24/2 16:30 Table: 21 3 - 0
SILVA Yadira  BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd   11-6  11-3  11-8  3-0 
ROSAS Sarah  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   11-9  11-8  11-3  3-0 
ROSALES Laura  CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene   13-11  11-7  11-7  3-0 
SILVA Yadira  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   - 
ROSAS Sarah  BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd   - 
 
LATVIA TURKEY 25/2 16:30 Table: 22 0 - 3
BOGDANOVA Baiba  MUTLU Nevin   11-7  2-11  11-5  6-11  8-11  2-3 
KURMELOVA Anzela  HU Melek   3-11  2-11  4-11  0-3 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  ALI Meral Ildiz ^^   8-11  2-11  8-11  0-3 
BOGDANOVA Baiba  HU Melek   - 
KURMELOVA Anzela  MUTLU Nevin   - 
 
MEXICO UZBEKISTAN 25/2 16:30 Table: 23 2 - 3
SILVA Yadira  ISMAILOVA Aliye   11-5  6-11  11-8  9-11  11-8  3-2 
ROSAS Sarah  GUFRANOVA Rimma   11-6  7-11  6-11  5-11  1-3 
ROSALES Laura  MAKHMUDOVA Saida   11-7  7-11  5-11  11-5  7-11  2-3 
SILVA Yadira  GUFRANOVA Rimma   9-11  11-9  11-9  11-9  3-1 
ROSAS Sarah  ISMAILOVA Aliye   15-13  1-11  10-12  11-13  1-3 
 
MONGOLIA PUERTO RICO 25/2 16:30 Table: 24 0 - 3
BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig  APONTE Lyanne   10-12  8-11  8-11  0-3 
BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd  MARRERO Jerica   11-5  5-11  11-13  7-11  1-3 
CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene  BABA Gloriany   4-11  12-10  3-11  5-11  1-3 
BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig  MARRERO Jerica   - 
BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd  APONTE Lyanne   - 
 
TURKEY UZBEKISTAN 26/2 13:00 Table: 19 3 - 0
HU Melek  BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira   11-2  11-2  11-3  3-0 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  GUFRANOVA Rimma   11-7  9-11  12-10  11-8  3-1 
MUTLU Nevin  ISMAILOVA Aliye   11-7  11-8  11-4  3-0 
HU Melek  GUFRANOVA Rimma   - 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira   - 
 
LATVIA MONGOLIA 26/2 13:00 Table: 20 3 - 0
BOGDANOVA Baiba  BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd   11-3  11-6  11-3  3-0 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   7-11  11-6  12-14  11-9  11-7  3-2 
KURMELOVA Anzela  CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene   11-9  6-11  6-11  11-9  11-8  3-2 
BOGDANOVA Baiba  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   - 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd   - 
 
MEXICO PUERTO RICO 26/2 13:00 Table: 21 3 - 0
SILVA Yadira  APONTE Lyanne   11-5  11-4  11-4  3-0 
ROSALES Laura  MARRERO Jerica   14-12  11-9  12-10  3-0 
ROSAS Sarah  BABA Gloriany   11-5  11-3  9-11  11-5  3-1 
SILVA Yadira  MARRERO Jerica   - 
ROSALES Laura  APONTE Lyanne   - 
 
TURKEY MONGOLIA 27/2 10:00 Table: 19 3 - 0
HU Melek  CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene   11-2  11-4  11-5  3-0 
MUTLU Nevin  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   9-11  12-10  11-8  11-6  3-1 
ALI Meral Ildiz ^^  BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd   11-6  11-5  11-7  3-0 
HU Melek  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   - 
MUTLU Nevin  CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene   - 
 
UZBEKISTAN PUERTO RICO 27/2 10:00 Table: 20 3 - 1
GUFRANOVA Rimma  APONTE Lyanne   11-5  12-10  11-5  3-0 
ISMAILOVA Aliye  MARRERO Jerica   6-11  11-4  11-7  11-8  3-1 
BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira  BABA Gloriany   7-11  6-11  12-10  11-8  8-11  2-3 
GUFRANOVA Rimma  MARRERO Jerica   11-6  11-5  13-11  3-0 
ISMAILOVA Aliye  APONTE Lyanne   - 
 
LATVIA MEXICO 27/2 10:00 Table: 21 1 - 3
BOGDANOVA Baiba  ROSALES Laura   11-1  8-11  9-11  11-5  11-6  3-2 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  SILVA Yadira   11-5  11-8  8-11  6-11  9-11  2-3 
KURMELOVA Anzela  ROSAS Sarah   11-8  6-11  5-11  12-10  8-11  2-3 
BOGDANOVA Baiba  SILVA Yadira   6-11  7-11  8-11  0-3 
ZDANOVSKA Inta  ROSALES Laura   - 
 

  9 1678 3 WGTEM