2190
Mixed Doubles Round of 32 (1 - 32)

 
 1  WANG Liqin CHN / RAO Jingwen CHN  4-0   WANG Liqin / RAO J
 2  KOSIBA Daniel HUN / MADARASZ Dora HUN  11-8,11-7,11-8,11-8,-,-,-
 
 3  FRANZISKA P GER / SOLJA P GER  3-4   FERTIKOWSKI P / GRZYBOWSKA K
 4  FERTIKOWSKI P POL / GRZYBOWSKA K POL  3-11,10-12,11-7,11-7,11-8,4-11,5-11
 
 5  YANG Zi SIN / YU Mengyu SIN  4-2   YANG Zi / YU Mengyu
 6  PLATONOV P BLR / PRIVALOVA A BLR  8-11,11-2,11-8,11-2,9-11,11-4,-
 
 7  VANG Bora TUR / HU Melek TUR  4-1   VANG Bora / HU Melek
 8  KISHIKAWA S JPN / FUKUHARA Ai JPN  11-9,6-11,11-8,11-7,11-8,-,-
 
 9  SEO Hyundeok KOR / SEOK Hajung KOR  4-2   SEO Hyundeok / SEOK H
 10  JANCARIK L CZE / VACENOVSKA I CZE  11-2,9-11,9-11,11-8,11-5,11-2,-
 
 11  HE Zhiwen ESP / RAMIREZ Sara ESP  3-4   CHEN Chien-An / HUANG Y
 12  CHEN Chien-An TPE / HUANG Yi-Hua TPE  11-7,9-11,11-9,13-11,9-11,3-11,7-11
 
 13  YOSHIMURA M JPN / ISHIKAWA K JPN  1-4   LEE Sangsu / PARK Y
 14  LEE Sangsu KOR / PARK Y KOR  11-8,5-11,11-13,5-11,9-11,-,-
 
 15  PISTEJ L SVK / BALAZOVA B SVK  4-3   PISTEJ L / BALAZOVA B
 16  GAO Ning SIN / FENG Tianwei SIN  9-11,11-5,11-8,7-11,5-11,11-4,14-12
 
 17  CHEN Qi CHN / HU Limei CHN  4-0   CHEN Qi / HU Limei
 18  MATTENET A FRA / ABBAT Alice FRA  11-6,11-6,11-4,11-3,-,-,-
 
 19  PAK Sin Hyok PRK / RI Mi Gyong PRK  3-4   CHO Eonrae / YANG Haeun
 20  CHO Eonrae KOR / YANG Haeun KOR  11-6,11-7,4-11,6-11,4-11,11-6,5-11
 
 21  MATSUDAIRA K JPN / WAKAMIYA M JPN  4-1   MATSUDAIRA K / WAKAMIYA M
 22  IONESCU O ROU / SZOCS B ROU  11-7,11-7,11-9,5-11,11-9,-,-
 
 23  LEBESSON E FRA / GRUNDISCH C FRA  2-4   KIM Hyok Bong / KIM Jong
 24  KIM Hyok Bong PRK / KIM Jong PRK  11-8,10-12,4-11,6-11,11-9,6-11,-
 
 25  CHEUNG Yuk HKG / JIANG Huajun HKG  4-3   CHEUNG Yuk / JIANG H
 26  CRISAN Adrian ROU / DODEAN D ROU  11-7,9-11,10-12,11-8,12-14,11-7,15-13
 
 27  GHOSH S IND / DAS Mouma IND  2-4   TANG Peng / NG W
 28  TANG Peng HKG / NG Wing Nam HKG  8-11,11-7,8-11,14-12,9-11,7-11,-
 
 29  JIANG Tianyi HKG / LEE Ho Ching HKG  4-1   JIANG Tianyi / LEE H
 30  DURAN Marc ESP / DVORAK Galia ESP  15-13,11-6,8-11,11-9,11-9,-,-
 
 31  TSUBOI G BRA / YAMADA J BRA  1-4   QIU Yike / WEN Jia
 32  QIU Yike CHN / WEN Jia CHN  5-11,5-11,13-11,6-11,7-11,-,-
 
  4-2  WANG Liqin / RAO J
10-12,11-5,4-11,11-7,12-10,11-5,-
 
  2-4  VANG Bora / HU Melek
8-11,11-9,4-11,11-3,9-11,7-11,-
 
  3-4  CHEN C / HUANG Y
7-11,11-5,7-11,8-11,14-12,11-6,8-11
 
  4-1  LEE Sangsu / PARK Y
8-11,11-7,12-10,11-8,17-15,-,-
 
  3-4  CHO Eonrae / YANG Haeun
8-11,5-11,11-2,11-8,6-11,12-10,8-11
 
  2-4  KIM H / KIM Jong
11-5,11-2,6-11,7-11,6-11,7-11,-
 
  4-2  CHEUNG Yuk / JIANG H
14-16,11-8,11-9,11-13,11-5,11-9,-
 
  4-2  JIANG T / LEE H
11-7,1-11,11-5,7-11,11-5,12-10,-
  4-3  WANG Liqin / RAO J
11-8,11-6,10-12,11-6,8-11,8-11,11-4
  2-4  LEE Sangsu / PARK Y
10-12,11-4,7-11,6-11,11-9,3-11,-
  1-4  KIM H / KIM Jong
5-11,9-11,8-11,11-6,3-11,-,-
  4-3  CHEUNG Yuk / JIANG H
9-11,10-12,11-6,4-11,11-6,12-10,11-8
  1-4 LEE Sangsu / PARK Y
9-11,8-11,4-11,11-8,8-11,-,-
  4-3 KIM H / KIM Jong
11-13,9-11,12-14,14-12,11-8,11-4,11-7
 
  2-4 KIM H / KIM Jong
6-11,8-11,3-11,11-6,11-8,7-11,-