2190
Women's Doubles Round of 32 (1 - 32)

 
 1  GUO Yue CHN / LI Xiaoxia CHN  4-0   GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia
 2  PARK Seonghye KOR / SEOK Hajung KOR  11-7,11-4,11-7,11-5,-,-,-
 
 3  CECHOVA Dana CZE / STRBIKOVA R CZE  1-4   SILBEREISEN K / WU Jiaduo
 4  SILBEREISEN K GER / WU Jiaduo GER  5-11,7-11,11-9,6-11,7-11,-,-
 
 5  RI Mi Gyong PRK / RI Myong Sun PRK  4-0   RI Mi Gyong / RI M
 6  GASNIER Laura FRA / XIAN Yifang FRA  11-3,11-6,11-1,11-8,-,-,-
 
 7  POSTOACA C ROU / SZOCS B ROU  3-4   PARK Y / YANG Haeun
 8  PARK Y KOR / YANG Haeun KOR  9-11,10-12,11-7,9-11,11-9,13-11,5-11
 
 9  KIM Hye Song PRK / KIM Jong PRK  4-1   KIM Hye Song / KIM Jong
 10  ARLOUSKAYA A BLR / PAVLOVICH V BLR  12-10,11-8,12-14,11-3,15-13,-,-
 
 11  CHEN Szu-Yu TPE / LIU Hsing-Yin TPE  1-4   FUKUHARA Ai / HIRANO S
 12  FUKUHARA Ai JPN / HIRANO Sayaka JPN  5-11,11-7,7-11,8-11,4-11,-,-
 
 13  ISHIKAWA K JPN / MORIZONO M JPN  4-0   ISHIKAWA K / MORIZONO M
 14  LENNON E FRA / MIGOT Marie FRA  11-5,11-4,11-9,11-8,-,-,-
 
 15  BILENKO T UKR / GAPONOVA G UKR  3-4   FENG Tianwei / YU Mengyu
 16  FENG Tianwei SIN / YU Mengyu SIN  11-5,12-10,8-11,11-7,2-11,4-11,4-11
 
 17  CHEN Meng CHN / ZHU Yuling CHN  4-0   CHEN Meng / ZHU Yuling
 18  BARTHEL Z GER / IVANCAN Irene GER  11-3,11-6,11-5,11-1,-,-,-
 
 19  PENKAVOVA K CZE / VACENOVSKA I CZE  1-4   CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Y
 20  CHENG I-Ching TPE / HUANG Yi-Hua TPE  8-11,11-9,3-11,2-11,11-13,-,-
 
 21  POTA Georgina HUN / TOTH K HUN  4-1   POTA Georgina / TOTH K
 22  GONDERINGER T LUX / NI Xialian LUX  11-8,12-10,11-6,3-11,11-7,-,-
 
 23  ABBAT Alice FRA / GRUNDISCH C FRA  1-4   FUJII Hiroko / WAKAMIYA M
 24  FUJII Hiroko JPN / WAKAMIYA M JPN  10-12,7-11,11-9,7-11,6-11,-,-
 
 25  JIANG Huajun HKG / LEE Ho Ching HKG  4-1   JIANG Huajun / LEE H
 26  DOLGIKH Maria RUS / MIKHAILOVA P RUS  11-8,3-11,11-7,11-5,11-6,-,-
 
 27  GRZYBOWSKA K POL / PARTYKA N POL  4-2   GRZYBOWSKA K / PARTYKA N
 28  SOLJA P GER / WINTER Sabine GER  11-9,8-11,12-10,11-8,9-11,11-9,-
 
 29  DODEAN D ROU / SAMARA E ROU  3-4   GUAN Mengyuan / NG W
 30  GUAN Mengyuan HKG / NG Wing Nam HKG  7-11,12-14,8-11,11-8,11-6,11-8,6-11
 
 31  LOVAS Petra HUN / PERGEL S HUN  0-4   DING Ning / LIU Shiwen
 32  DING Ning CHN / LIU Shiwen CHN  6-11,4-11,17-19,9-11,-,-,-
 
  4-0  GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia
11-7,11-7,13-11,11-3,-,-,-
 
  1-4  PARK Y / YANG Haeun
4-11,12-10,6-11,9-11,11-13,-,-
 
  0-4  FUKUHARA A / HIRANO S
4-11,9-11,8-11,8-11,-,-,-
 
  1-4  FENG T / YU Mengyu
7-11,5-11,7-11,11-8,7-11,-,-
 
  4-1  CHEN Meng / ZHU Yuling
5-11,11-6,11-9,11-5,11-7,-,-
 
  3-4  FUJII H / WAKAMIYA M
11-7,11-13,4-11,13-11,11-3,9-11,5-11
 
  4-2  JIANG H / LEE H
5-11,10-12,11-6,11-5,13-11,15-13,-
 
  0-4  DING Ning / LIU Shiwen
4-11,5-11,6-11,5-11,-,-,-
  4-0  GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia
11-4,11-8,11-8,11-5,-,-,-
  0-4  FENG T / YU Mengyu
7-11,6-11,3-11,8-11,-,-,-
  4-0  CHEN Meng / ZHU Yuling
11-9,11-8,12-10,11-7,-,-,-
  1-4  DING Ning / LIU Shiwen
11-8,5-11,6-11,3-11,9-11,-,-
  4-2 GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia
10-12,11-7,11-7,11-4,9-11,11-8,-
  3-4 DING Ning / LIU Shiwen
8-11,6-11,11-5,12-10,4-11,11-8,9-11
 
  4-1 GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia
5-11,11-5,11-7,11-5,11-7,0-0,0-0