Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds Draw

1    AHMEDOV Rashid TKM  GROMISKAYA Yekaterina TKM  
2     SUWAL Ajay NEP  SHRESTHA Nabita NEP  
3    DUBROVIN Veniamin MDA  BLIZNET Olga MDA  
4     MUJICA Henry VEN  MONTERO Winberly VEN  
5    ZHANG Yahao USA  WU Erica USA  
6     BEN ARI Omri ISR  SHOIFER Neli ISR  
7    YIANGOU Marios CYP  KOUREA Louiza CYP  
8     ESTHER Nicholas SEY  SINON Laura SEY  
9    CHANG Hoi Wa MAC  LEONG On Na MAC  
10     DURMAZ Huseyin TUR  SAHIN Sanem TUR  
11    NGUYEN Khoa USA  HSING Ariel USA  
12     SEHIC Adnan BIH  BASKARAD Ivona BIH  
13    HOWIESON Craig SCO  FLAWS Lynda SCO  
14     JUSKOVIC Nikola MNE  JANKOVIC Sonja MNE  
15    BUSHELAIBI Mohamed BRN  ALYASSI Kaltham BRN  
16     AGBETOGLO Mawussi TOG  AGBOMSON Flora TOG  
17    LEONG Kin Wa MAC  CHEONG Cheng I MAC  
18     SULTONOV Ubaydullo TJK  SAIDALIMOVA Zulfiniso TJK  
19    MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo LIB  MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin LIB  
20     RONNEBERG Espen NOR  AASEBO Marte NOR  
21    MOSCOSO Heber GUA  MONTUFAR Andrea GUA  
22     BALDACCHINO Edward MLT  MAGRI Dorianne MLT  
23    ZELJKO Filip CRO  PETEK Petra CRO  
24     RANASINGHA Imesh SRI  KARADANAARACHCHI Ridhmi SRI  
25    RAMIREZ Jose Miguel GUA  ESTRADA Andrea GUA  
26     ZAIDI Mohammed Salah ALG  BOUCLARAS Fatiha ALG  
27    ABID Hachmi TUN  SAIDANI Safa TUN  
28     CEKIC Irfan MNE  DALOVIC Ivana MNE  
29    MILICEVIC Srdan BIH  KOVAC Ajla BIH  
30     GOEKGAYEV Dovran TKM  BALLYYEVA Enejan TKM  
31    IDOWU Saheed CGO  NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi CGO  
32     HARURI Dahlan INA  ROVANI Silir INA  
1    SUWAL Ajay NEP  SHRESTHA Nabita NEP  
2     DUBROVIN Veniamin MDA  BLIZNET Olga MDA  
3    ZHANG Yahao USA  WU Erica USA  
4     YIANGOU Marios CYP  KOUREA Louiza CYP  
5    CHANG Hoi Wa MAC  LEONG On Na MAC  
6     NGUYEN Khoa USA  HSING Ariel USA  
7    HOWIESON Craig SCO  FLAWS Lynda SCO  
8     BUSHELAIBI Mohamed BRN  ALYASSI Kaltham BRN  
9    LEONG Kin Wa MAC  CHEONG Cheng I MAC  
10     RONNEBERG Espen NOR  AASEBO Marte NOR  
11    BALDACCHINO Edward MLT  MAGRI Dorianne MLT  
12     ZELJKO Filip CRO  PETEK Petra CRO  
13    RAMIREZ Jose Miguel GUA  ESTRADA Andrea GUA  
14     CEKIC Irfan MNE  DALOVIC Ivana MNE  
15    MILICEVIC Srdan BIH  KOVAC Ajla BIH  
16     HARURI Dahlan INA  ROVANI Silir INA  
17    LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga MGL  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig MGL  
18     CORDUE John NZL  HER-LEE Sarah NZL  
19    MARDIYONO Yon INA  AGUSTIN Noor Azizah INA  
20     RAMOS Julian COL  RUANO Lady COL  
21    LORENZOTTI Gonzalo URU  LORENZOTTI Maria URU  
22     EDWARDS Conor WAL  CAREY Charlotte WAL  
23    BLAS Bryan PER  MORI Angela PER  
24     RUMGAY Gavin SCO  EDWARDS Gillian SCO  
25    SALAZAR Jonathan COL  ARAQUE Johana COL  
26     REINHOLDS Arturs LAT  BOGDANOVA Baiba LAT  
27    GAMBINA Andrew MLT  GENOVESE Therese MLT  
28     MATAM Hermann CMR  HANFFOU Sarah CMR  
29    PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA  SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina MDA  
30     SIRISENA Rohan SRI  MADURANGI Ishara SRI  
31    ARNACHELLUM Allan MRI  CHOWREE Isabelle MRI  
32     TENNILA Otto FIN  OKSANEN Jannika FIN  
1    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
2     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
3    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
4     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
5    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
6     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
7    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
8     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
9    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
10     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
11    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
12     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
13    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
14     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
15    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
16     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
17    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
18     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
19    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
20     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
21    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
22     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
23    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
24     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
25    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
26     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
27    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
28     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
29    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
30     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
31    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
32     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
1    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
2     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
3    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
4     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
5    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
6     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
7    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
8     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
9    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
10     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
11    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
12     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
13    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
14     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
15    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
16     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
1    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
2     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
3    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
4     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
5    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
6     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
7    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
8     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
1    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
2     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
3    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
4     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
1    --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
2     --- --- ---  --- --- ---  
33    BAKIC Luka MNE  MILACIC Neda MNE  
34     LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga MGL  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig MGL  
35    CORDUE John NZL  HER-LEE Sarah NZL  
36     HUSEN Somon TJK  KARIEVA Aziza TJK  
37    MARDIYONO Yon INA  AGUSTIN Noor Azizah INA  
38     BOUZOUBAA Mohamed MAR  AIT ARHAL Fatima MAR  
39    RAMOS Julian COL  RUANO Lady COL  
40     LUPERDI Juan PER  IRRAZABAL Romina PER  
41    LORENZOTTI Gonzalo URU  LORENZOTTI Maria URU  
42     BYE --- ---  BYE --- ---  
43    DAMIRI Shodi TJK  SUMAYAI Amiri TJK  
44     EDWARDS Conor WAL  CAREY Charlotte WAL  
45    BLAS Bryan PER  MORI Angela PER  
46     SALLAH DUSE Maurice TOG  WILSON Adjele TOG  
47    KONGPHET Phinith LAO  SISAVATH Soulinda LAO  
48     RUMGAY Gavin SCO  EDWARDS Gillian SCO  
49    GASCOYNE Craig JEY  LE MAISTRE Kelsey JEY  
50     SALAZAR Jonathan COL  ARAQUE Johana COL  
51    GOMEZ Gustavo CHI  LOW Katherine CHI  
52     REINHOLDS Arturs LAT  BOGDANOVA Baiba LAT  
53    GAMBINA Andrew MLT  GENOVESE Therese MLT  
54     EL HABECH Mohamad LIB  KEJEBACHIAN Lara LIB  
55    MATAM Hermann CMR  HANFFOU Sarah CMR  
56     NATIVEL Jonathan MAD  RAHARINOSY Joelle MAD  
57    PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA  SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina MDA  
58     LARA Miguel MEX  BLANQUETO Gladys MEX  
59    SIRISENA Rohan SRI  MADURANGI Ishara SRI  
60     MARTINEZ Jeison CRC  NAVARRO Denisse CRC  
61    BATBAYAR Munkh-Orgil MGL  MERGEN Delgermaa MGL  
62     ARNACHELLUM Allan MRI  CHOWREE Isabelle MRI  
63    AHMED Moosa MDV  SHAREEF Aminath MDV  
64     TENNILA Otto FIN  OKSANEN Jannika FIN  
33    STUBBINGTON Matt GGY  PRIEST Elizabeth GGY  
34     PINO Jonathan VEN  RIVAS Carmen VEN  
35    POWELL David AUS  DEDERKO Zhenhua AUS  
36     TABACHNIK Pablo ARG  ARGUELLES Camila ARG  
37    POIYO Triono INA  FITRIA Mira INA  
38     CONTRERAS Matias CHI  VEGA Paulina CHI  
39    XIAO Phillip NZL  YANG Annie NZL  
40     UDRA Alfredas LTU  STUCKYTE Egle LTU  
41    OLAH Benedek FIN  KIRITCHENKO Anna FIN  
42     POUNGSRI Max THA  KHETKHUAN Tamolwan THA  
43    MAKRAS Eleftherios GRE  CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE  
44     FIGEL Jakub SVK  JURKOVA Eva SVK  
45    VILA BATISTA Juan DOM  BRITO Eva DOM  
46     MENGE Gencay TUR  KARAHAN Ipek TUR  
47    DODD Garry GGY  MORGAN Dawn GGY  
48     RASMUSSEN Morten DEN  AGERHOLM Pernille DEN  
49    SILVA Andre POR  SILVA Ana POR  
50     KRASTEV Petyo BUL  KAROVA Anelia BUL  
51    LUSIN Aleksandr EST  PETROVA Valeria EST  
52     PHATHAPHONE Thavisack LAO  SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone LAO  
53    CHEAIB Dauud LIB  BSAIBES Rita LIB  
54     ZHOLUDEV Denis KAZ  SLADKOVA Nataliya KAZ  
55    BARABANOV Kiryl BLR  BARAVOK Katsiaryna BLR  
56     NOVOTA Samuel SVK  TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK  
57    GERASSIMENKO Kirill KAZ  GATS Yuliya KAZ  
58     KENJAEV Zokhid UZB  GUFRANOVA Rimma UZB  
59    JAYASINGHA Nirmala SRI  G. VITHANAGE Nuwani SRI  
60     VAINULA Vallot EST  KETSKO Olesja EST  
61    WEBER Lionel SUI  ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI  
62     DAVIDOVITZ Ron ISR  RUVMAN Natali ISR  
63    THERIEN Xavier CAN  LIAW Michelle CAN  
64     NAVAS Marco VEN  ARVELO Gremlis VEN  
65    DAVID Paul GUY  LOWE Trenace GUY  
66     STUBBINGTON Matt GGY  PRIEST Elizabeth GGY  
67    TAUBER Michael ISR  GELMAN Shelli ISR  
68     PINO Jonathan VEN  RIVAS Carmen VEN  
69    PRESTRESHI Ylli KOS  JANJEVA Nehare KOS  
70     POWELL David AUS  DEDERKO Zhenhua AUS  
71    TABACHNIK Pablo ARG  ARGUELLES Camila ARG  
72     SARSEMBAYEV Dias KAZ  LAVROVA Anastassiya KAZ  
73    CHOWDHURY Manash BAN  SULTANA Sonam BAN  
74     POIYO Triono INA  FITRIA Mira INA  
75    TERNA Denis MDA  SANDUL Alina MDA  
76     CONTRERAS Matias CHI  VEGA Paulina CHI  
77    XIAO Phillip NZL  YANG Annie NZL  
78     FRANKLIN Christopher GUY  EDGHILL Chelsea GUY  
79    SALEH Mohamed BRN  ALHAIKI Fatema BRN  
80     UDRA Alfredas LTU  STUCKYTE Egle LTU  
81    OLAH Benedek FIN  KIRITCHENKO Anna FIN  
82     CITAKU Linor KOS  HALITI Ilirjana KOS  
83    POUNGSRI Max THA  KHETKHUAN Tamolwan THA  
84     BELKADI Aissa ALG  KESSACI Katia ALG  
85    MAKRAS Eleftherios GRE  CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE  
86     ALLANAZAROV Agamyrat TKM  MEHTIYEVA Mahriban TKM  
87    FIGEL Jakub SVK  JURKOVA Eva SVK  
88     CALVO Allan CRC  MARTINEZ Cynthia CRC  
89    TIRSELT Mounaim MAR  MOUKAFIH Islam ^ MAR  
90     VILA BATISTA Juan DOM  BRITO Eva DOM  
91    GATICA Hector GUA  LOPEZ Analdy GUA  
92     MENGE Gencay TUR  KARAHAN Ipek TUR  
93    DODD Garry GGY  MORGAN Dawn GGY  
94     HAXHILLAZI Nikolla ALB  ISAKU Adelajda ALB  
95    RASMUSSEN Morten DEN  AGERHOLM Pernille DEN  
96     CITAKU Baton KOS  JANJEVA Amare KOS  
97    SILVA Andre POR  SILVA Ana POR  
98     ENKHBAT Lkhagvasuren MGL  BARKHAS Enkhjin MGL  
99    KRASTEV Petyo BUL  KAROVA Anelia BUL  
100     SAEED Thamooh MDV  NISA Aishath MDV  
101    LUSIN Aleksandr EST  PETROVA Valeria EST  
102     BARKER Aaron BAR  FELIX Sherrice BAR  
103    PHATHAPHONE Thavisack LAO  SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone LAO  
104     TAPIA Dorjan ALB  DAJKU Livia ALB  
105    CHEAIB Dauud LIB  BSAIBES Rita LIB  
106     YASIR Mohamed MDV  MOHAMED Mueena MDV  
107    URIBE Salvador MEX  MENDEZ Alejandrina MEX  
108     ZHOLUDEV Denis KAZ  SLADKOVA Nataliya KAZ  
109    BARABANOV Kiryl BLR  BARAVOK Katsiaryna BLR  
110     HMAM Adem TUN  BEN SLAMA Sarra TUN  
111    NOVOTA Samuel SVK  TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK  
112     LINDHOLM Eskil NOR  AASEBO Anna NOR  
113    GERASSIMENKO Kirill KAZ  GATS Yuliya KAZ  
114     KHEROUF Sami ALG  LAID Islem ALG  
115    KENJAEV Zokhid UZB  GUFRANOVA Rimma UZB  
116     AJETUNMOBI Seun NGR  OGUNDELE Ganiat NGR  
117    JAYASINGHA Nirmala SRI  G. VITHANAGE Nuwani SRI  
118     MURPHY John IRL  TIMLIN Sarah IRL  
119    VAINULA Vallot EST  KETSKO Olesja EST  
120     BAST Mike LUX  GONDERINGER Tessy LUX  
121    WEBER Lionel SUI  ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI  
122     LANGLOIS Adam GGY  LOVERIDGE Alice GGY  
123    O'CONNELL Daniel WAL  PHILLIPS Megan WAL  
124     DAVIDOVITZ Ron ISR  RUVMAN Natali ISR  
125    RODRIGUEZ Diego PER  VARGAS Francesca PER  
126     THERIEN Xavier CAN  LIAW Michelle CAN  
127    ALBINUS Paetur FRO  NIELSEN Henrietta FRO  
128     NAVAS Marco VEN  ARVELO Gremlis VEN