2011 World Table Tennis Championships, Rotterdam, NED , May 8 -May 15

Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds) (WQ)
 
 
 1  KUMARESAN Shamini IND / PATKAR Madhurika IND
  - -:KUMARESAN Shamini
PATKAR Madhurika
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 2  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 3  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:HER-LEE Sarah
YANG Annie
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 4  HER-LEE Sarah NZL / YANG Annie NZL
 5  ABDEL-AZIZ Farah EGY / HASSAN Sara EGY
  - -:ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
HASSAN Sara
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 6  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 7  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:ORELLANA Sandra
WANG De Ying
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 8  ORELLANA Sandra ESA / WANG De Ying ESA
 9  LI Isabelle Siyun SIN / SIM Kai Xin Zena SIN
  - -:LI Isabelle Siyun
SIM Kai Xin Zena
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 10  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 11  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:PREIDZIUTE Ingrida
VASKEVICIUTE Kristina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 12  PREIDZIUTE Ingrida LTU / VASKEVICIUTE Kristina LTU
 13  TROTTI Elisa ITA / VIVARELLI Debora ITA
  - -:TROTTI Elisa
VIVARELLI Debora
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 14  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 15  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi
YAKO Sabine
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 16  NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi CGO / YAKO Sabine CGO
 17  DAS Mouma IND / GHATAK Poulomi IND
  - -:DAS Mouma
GHATAK Poulomi
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 18  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 19  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:MENESES Cristal
MORALES Judith
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 20  MENESES Cristal CHI / MORALES Judith CHI
 21  OKSANEN Jannika FIN / PUNNONEN Henrika FIN
  - -:OKSANEN Jannika
PUNNONEN Henrika
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 22  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 23  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:GODOY Eva
LOPEZ Analdy
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 24  GODOY Eva GUA / LOPEZ Analdy GUA
 25  BEH Lee Wei MAS / CHIU Soo Jiin MAS
  - -:BEH Lee Wei
CHIU Soo Jiin
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 26  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 27  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
KERKEZ Dragana
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 28  HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH / KERKEZ Dragana BIH
 29  GUNGOR Gokce Nur TUR / YILDIRIM Fulya TUR
  - -:GUNGOR Gokce Nur
YILDIRIM Fulya
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 30  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 31  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra
PILIPENKO Yelena
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 32  KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra KAZ / PILIPENKO Yelena KAZ
 33  GAPONOVA Ganna UKR / MOTSYK Iryna UKR
  - -:GAPONOVA Ganna
MOTSYK Iryna
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 34  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 35  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:ARAYA Angie
MARTINEZ Cynthia
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 36  ARAYA Angie CRC / MARTINEZ Cynthia CRC
 37  OGUNDELE Ganiat NGR / ARUNA Ganiyat NGR
  - -:OGUNDELE Ganiat
ARUNA Ganiyat
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 38  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 39  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:KOUREA Louiza
MIKOVA Ana
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 40  KOUREA Louiza CYP / MIKOVA Ana CYP
 41  CHANG Ya-Chuan TPE / CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
  - -:CHANG Ya-Chuan
CHEN Szu-Yu
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 42  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 43  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:AASEBO Marte
NILSEN Marthe
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 44  AASEBO Marte NOR / NILSEN Marthe NOR
 45  DOUANGPANYA Seangdavieng LAO / SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone LAO
  - -:DOUANGPANYA Seangdavieng
SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 46  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 47  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:MIKKJALSDOTTIR Rakul
NIELSEN Henrietta
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 48  MIKKJALSDOTTIR Rakul FRO / NIELSEN Henrietta FRO
 49  GATINSKA Katalina BUL / REMZI Sibel BUL
  - -:GATINSKA Katalina
REMZI Sibel
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 50  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 51  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig
SURAKHBAYAR Misheel
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 52  BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig MGL / SURAKHBAYAR Misheel MGL
 53  MADRID Mercedes MEX / SANCHEZ Nancy (YOB=1992) MEX
  - -:MADRID Mercedes
SANCHEZ Nancy (YOB=1992)
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 54  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 55  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:GIVAN Ashley
MOGEY Amanda
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 56  GIVAN Ashley IRL / MOGEY Amanda IRL
 57  SILVA Ligia BRA / YAMADA Jessica BRA
  - -:SILVA Ligia
YAMADA Jessica
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 58  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 59  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:OMRANI Mahjobeh
SHAHSAVARI Neda
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 60  OMRANI Mahjobeh IRI / SHAHSAVARI Neda IRI
 61  MANAVSKA Verica MKD / VESKOVSKA Julija MKD
  - -:MANAVSKA Verica
VESKOVSKA Julija
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 62  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 63  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:CASTILLO Maria
ZULUAGA Luisa
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 64  CASTILLO Maria COL / ZULUAGA Luisa COL
 65  ARAQUE Johana COL / MEDINA Paula COL
  - -:ARAQUE Johana
MEDINA Paula
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 66  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 67  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:KHACHATRYAN Hasmik
VARDANYAN Rubina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 68  KHACHATRYAN Hasmik ARM / VARDANYAN Rubina ARM
 69  CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene MGL / MERGEN Bayarmaa MGL
  - -:CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene
MERGEN Bayarmaa
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 70  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 71  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:ALBSHLAWI Maisson
ANNOS Souha
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 72  ALBSHLAWI Maisson SYR / ANNOS Souha SYR
 73  EL-DAWLATLY Nadeen EGY / MESHREF Dina EGY
  - -:EL-DAWLATLY Nadeen
MESHREF Dina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 74  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 75  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:BLIZNET Olga
SANDUL Alina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 76  BLIZNET Olga MDA / SANDUL Alina MDA
 77  ROSALES Laura MEX / SILVA Yadira MEX
  - -:ROSALES Laura
SILVA Yadira
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 78  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 79  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:RUSINOVA Diana
VOLOSINA Aleksandra
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 80  RUSINOVA Diana LAT / VOLOSINA Aleksandra LAT
 81  DIEKER Suzanne NED / TIMINA Yana NED
  - -:DIEKER Suzanne
TIMINA Yana
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 82  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 83  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:BALATBAT Sendrina
BORJA Arlene
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 84  BALATBAT Sendrina PHI / BORJA Arlene PHI
 85  ABUYAMAN Sewar JOR / TCHERESTOVA Tatiana JOR
  - -:ABUYAMAN Sewar
TCHERESTOVA Tatiana
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 86  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 87  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:EDEM Offiong
EFFIOM Janet
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 88  EDEM Offiong NGR / EFFIOM Janet NGR
 89  EZZEDDINE Ruaida VEN / RAMOS Fabiola VEN
  - -:EZZEDDINE Ruaida
RAMOS Fabiola
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 90  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 91  DZELINSKA Olga SVK / HUDECOVA Sona SVK
  - 0-3:AGERHOLM Pernille
JACOBSEN Mie
10-12, 9-11, 11-13, -,-,-, -
 92  AGERHOLM Pernille DEN / JACOBSEN Mie DEN
 93  NEVES Ana POR / OLIVEIRA Leila POR
  - -:NEVES Ana
OLIVEIRA Leila
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 94  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 95  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:CAREY Charlotte
OWEN Naomi
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 96  CAREY Charlotte WAL / OWEN Naomi WAL
 97  LINDMAE Karin EST / TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana EST
  - -:LINDMAE Karin
TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 98  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 99  ALLEYNE Nicole BAR / REID Angela BAR
  - 0-0:KONSBRUCK Danielle
SCHLINK Vinita
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 100  KONSBRUCK Danielle LUX / SCHLINK Vinita LUX
 101  KEJEBACHIAN Lara LIB / MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin LIB
  - -:KEJEBACHIAN Lara
MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 102  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 103  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:LUKAAYA Amina
NALUBANGA Lindah
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 104  LUKAAYA Amina UGA / NALUBANGA Lindah UGA
 105  JUCEVICIUTE Ieva LTU / STUCKYTE Egle LTU
  - -:JUCEVICIUTE Ieva
STUCKYTE Egle
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 106  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 107  BALLYYEVA Enejan TKM / MEHTIYEVA Mahriban TKM
  - 0-0:FAJMUT Manca
PAVLIN Nina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 108  FAJMUT Manca SLO / PAVLIN Nina SLO
 109  MIZERO Frorise BDI / NAHIMANA Francine BDI
  - -:MIZERO Frorise
NAHIMANA Francine
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 110  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 111  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira
GUFRANOVA Rimma
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 112  BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira UZB / GUFRANOVA Rimma UZB
 113  CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE / EXARCHOU Filareti GRE
  - -:CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
EXARCHOU Filareti
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 114  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 115  CHEONG Cheng I MAC / MA Chao In MAC
  - 3-0:CHEONG Cheng I
MA Chao In
11-8, 11-8, 11-6, -,-,-, -
 116  AIT ARHAL Fatima MAR / BALLOUCHY Amina MAR
 117  JANJEVA Amare KOS / JANJEVA Nehare KOS
  - -:JANJEVA Amare
JANJEVA Nehare
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 118  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 119  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:ELTAIB Eilaf
HUSSEIN Habab
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 120  ELTAIB Eilaf SUD / HUSSEIN Habab SUD
 121  RODRIGUEZ Berta CHI / VEGA Paulina CHI
  - -:RODRIGUEZ Berta
VEGA Paulina
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 122  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 123  PETROVA Detelina BUL / PETROVA Zhana BUL
  - 3-1:PETROVA Detelina
PETROVA Zhana
11-4, 10-12, 11-2, 12-10,-,-, -
 124  JHA Prachi USA / WU Erica USA
 125  ANSARI Aisha PAK / BILAL Shabnam PAK
  - -:ANSARI Aisha
BILAL Shabnam
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 126  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
 127  BYE --- --- / BYE --- ---
  - -:SAMADI Parisa
SAMET Maryam
-, -, -, -,-,-, -
 128  SAMADI Parisa IRI / SAMET Maryam IRI
3-1: KUMARESAN Shamini
PATKAR Madhurika
9-11, 11-3, 11-2,
 11-5,-, -, -
3-1: ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
HASSAN Sara
11-8, 11-6, 6-11,
 11-9,-, -, -
3-0: LI Isabelle Siyun
SIM Kai Xin Zena
11-9, 11-6, 11-4,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: TROTTI Elisa
VIVARELLI Debora
11-5, 11-5, 11-4,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: DAS Mouma
GHATAK Poulomi
11-6, 11-7, 11-5,
 -,-, -, -
3-2: OKSANEN Jannika
PUNNONEN Henrika
11-5, 6-11, 11-8,
 8-11,11-8, -, -
3-0: BEH Lee Wei
CHIU Soo Jiin
11-9, 11-9, 13-11,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: GUNGOR Gokce Nur
YILDIRIM Fulya
11-7, 12-10, 12-10,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: GAPONOVA Ganna
MOTSYK Iryna
11-5, 11-5, 11-5,
 -,-, -, -
2-3: KOUREA Louiza
MIKOVA Ana
11-5, 4-11, 5-11,
 11-6,5-11, -, -
3-1: CHANG Ya-Chuan
CHEN Szu-Yu
11-4, 11-8, 7-11,
 11-4,-, -, -
3-0: DOUANGPANYA Seangdavieng
SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone
11-5, 11-2, 11-1,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: GATINSKA Katalina
REMZI Sibel
11-3, 11-6, 11-3,
 -,-, -, -
1-3: GIVAN Ashley
MOGEY Amanda
9-11, 6-11, 11-9,
 5-11,-, -, -
3-1: SILVA Ligia
YAMADA Jessica
11-5, 11-9, 5-11,
 11-5,-, -, -
0-3: CASTILLO Maria
ZULUAGA Luisa
5-11, 12-14, 7-11,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: ARAQUE Johana
MEDINA Paula
11-8, 11-5, 11-2,
 -,-, -, -
1-3: ALBSHLAWI Maisson
ANNOS Souha
7-11, 11-8, 10-12,
 7-11,-, -, -
2-3: BLIZNET Olga
SANDUL Alina
8-11, 11-5, 9-11,
 11-9,2-11, -, -
3-0: ROSALES Laura
SILVA Yadira
11-6, 11-8, 11-3,
 -,-, -, -
0-0: DIEKER Suzanne
TIMINA Yana
-, -, -,
 -,-, -, -
0-0: ABUYAMAN Sewar
TCHERESTOVA Tatiana
-, -, -,
 -,-, -, -
3-2: EZZEDDINE Ruaida
RAMOS Fabiola
8-11, 5-11, 11-5,
 11-9,11-8, -, -
3-2: NEVES Ana
OLIVEIRA Leila
10-12, 8-11, 11-9,
 11-6,13-11, -, -
3-2: LINDMAE Karin
TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana
9-11, 6-11, 11-9,
 11-9,11-6, -, -
3-0: KEJEBACHIAN Lara
MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin
11-6, 11-5, 11-3,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: JUCEVICIUTE Ieva
STUCKYTE Egle
11-7, 11-9, 11-8,
 -,-, -, -
0-0: BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira
GUFRANOVA Rimma
-, -, -,
 -,-, -, -
3-0: CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
EXARCHOU Filareti
11-6, 11-5, 16-14,
 0-0,-, -, -
3-0: JANJEVA Amare
JANJEVA Nehare
11-5, 11-3, 11-2,
 -,-, -, -
3-1: RODRIGUEZ Berta
VEGA Paulina
11-8, 8-11, 11-6,
 11-6,-, -, -
2-3: SAMADI Parisa
SAMET Maryam
8-11, 13-11, 11-9,
 10-12,4-11, -, -
3-0: KUMARESAN Shamini
PATKAR Madhurika
11-7, 11-3, 11-9,
-,-, -, -
3-1: LI Isabelle Siyun
SIM Kai Xin Zena
11-1, 8-11, 12-10,
11-8,-, -, -
3-0: DAS Mouma
GHATAK Poulomi
11-6, 12-10, 11-4,
-,-, -, -
3-2: BEH Lee Wei
CHIU Soo Jiin
11-8, 9-11, 11-4,
6-11,12-10, -, -
3-1: GAPONOVA Ganna
MOTSYK Iryna
11-8, 11-6, 8-11,
11-6,-, -, -
3-1: CHANG Ya-Chuan
CHEN Szu-Yu
11-4, 7-11, 11-8,
11-6,-, -, -
3-0: GATINSKA Katalina
REMZI Sibel
11-5, 11-8, 11-3,
-,-, -, -
2-3: CASTILLO Maria
ZULUAGA Luisa
9-11, 11-6, 7-11,
14-12,8-11, 0-0, -
3-0: ARAQUE Johana
MEDINA Paula
11-6, 11-7, 11-9,
-,-, -, -
3-0: BLIZNET Olga
SANDUL Alina
11-4, 11-6, 11-4,
-,-, -, -
3-0: DIEKER Suzanne
TIMINA Yana
11-4, 11-4, 11-3,
-,-, -, -
0-3: NEVES Ana
OLIVEIRA Leila
8-11, 5-11, 7-11,
-,-, -, -
3-1: LINDMAE Karin
TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana
11-3, 6-11, 11-4,
11-9,-, -, -
3-0: JUCEVICIUTE Ieva
STUCKYTE Egle
11-7, 12-10, 11-7,
-,-, -, -
3-1: CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
EXARCHOU Filareti
11-7, 6-11, 11-5,
11-7,-, -, -
3-1: RODRIGUEZ Berta
VEGA Paulina
11-9, 6-11, 11-4,
11-5,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -


-:

-, -, -,
-,-, -, -


-:

-, -, -,
-,-, -, -


-:

-, -, -,
-,-, -, -


-:

-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -
-:
-, -, -,
-,-, -, -